Playoff Schedule & Results, U11A - Chlebowski 5853, U11, REP (Mississauga Girls Hockey League)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
About the MGHL & Guiding Principles
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
MGHL COVID-19 Policy
Policies, Bylaws and Constitution
Contact Us
Volunteer
Newsletter
EPP Program
About
Junior Hurricanes
U18AA Hurricanes
U18AA Hurricanes
Roster
Coaching Staff
Schedule & Results
News
U15AA Hurricanes
U15AA Hurricanes
Roster
Coaching Staff
Schedule & Results
News
Development
Hurricanes Development Program
MGHL Development Staff
Player Development
Coach Development
Coaches Corner
Games Centre
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
House League
Rep League
2023-24 Coaches
2024-25 Coaches
About Rep Hockey
About Rep Hockey
Coaching Plans
House League to Rep FAQ
Rep Coach Application Process
Apparel & Equipment
Permission to Skate & Releases
Trainer Resources
Trainer Resources
Concussion Awareness
Warm Up | Cool Down Videos
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Hurricanes Assist Program
Tournament
Winter Classic & AA Showcase
Register
Classic: November 23-26, 2023
AA Showcase: January 11-14, 2024
Schedules & Standings
Classic: November 23-26, 2023
AA Showcase: January 11-14, 2024
News & Updates
MGHL Sponsors
MGHL Sponsors
Sponsor the MGHL
Officiating Room
Officiating Room
Female Officials
ALI BERES MGHL Referee to IIHF Official
TARA BERNARD-RAE MGHL Player to Referee
Referee Position
Timekeeper Position
Referee Clinic
Vulnerable Sector Checks
REP
REP
U11A - Chlebowski 5853 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U9A - Bartucci 5800
U9B - Khan 5851
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
U11B - Wilson 5854
U13AA - Locicero 5855
U13A - Dalzell 5861
U13BB - Ferguson 5858
U13B - Bozicevic 5859
U15AA - J Allen 5865
U15A - A Allen 5866
U15A - Coreschi 5871
U15BB - Candeloro 5868
U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
U18A - Buzziol 5886
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
U18A - Summers 5881
U18BB - Caggiula 5885
U18BB - Dellio 5882
U18BB - Eddie 5887
U18BB - Jones 5878
U18B - Clyne 5884
U22AA - Breakey 5875
U22A - Willett 5876
Rep League
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U9A - Bartucci 5800
U9B - Khan 5851
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
U11B - Wilson 5854
U13AA - Locicero 5855
U13A - Dalzell 5861
U13BB - Ferguson 5858
U13B - Bozicevic 5859
U15AA - J Allen 5865
U15A - A Allen 5866
U15A - Coreschi 5871
U15BB - Candeloro 5868
U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
U18A - Buzziol 5886
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
U18A - Summers 5881
U18BB - Caggiula 5885
U18BB - Dellio 5882
U18BB - Eddie 5887
U18BB - Jones 5878
U18B - Clyne 5884
U22AA - Breakey 5875
U22A - Willett 5876
×
Home
Rep League
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Team Playoff Schedule & Results
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 21-Mar 07
U11A LEAGUE PLAYOFFS - ROUND 1
Mar 01 2024
7:45 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
2-0
W
Mar 03 2024
2:45 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
2-3
L
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
Tomken Arena 1
1-4
L
Feb 21 2024
7:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
Iceland 2
0-3
L
Feb 25 2024
3:15 PM
North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
1-4
L
Feb 26 2024
7:15 PM
North Halton Twisters
Iceland 3
1-1
T