REP • U9B - Khan 5851
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Iceland 2
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 2
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
@ Burlington Barracudas
Central Recreation Centre
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ North Halton Twisters22
Sherwood Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
@ North Halton Twisters
Sherwood Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre
REP • U15A - A Allen 5866
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre
U11 House League • U11 - Team Black
@ Brampton Canadettes - White
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
U11 House League • U11 - Team White
@ Orangeville Tigers - Orange
Alder Street Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Arena
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Iceland 2
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
TBD
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Burlington Barracudas
Central Recreation Centre
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena 1
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
vs North York Storm
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
TBD
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Oakville Hornets Survive The Hive
Oakville, ON
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Gloucester-Cumberland Stars1
Brant Sports Complex
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Hamilton Hawks1
Burford Community Centre
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Meadowvale 1
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ North Durham Blades2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Iceland 2
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Flamborough Falcons2
Lions Park Arena
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Oakville Hornets Survive The Hive
Oakville, ON
U7 House League • U7 - Team White
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Red
Iceland 2
U7 House League • U7 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Gold
Iceland 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
Practice
Iceland 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team White
Shared Practice with U11 - Team Black
Iceland 2
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Cambridge Roadrunners3
Lions Park Arena
U9 House League • U9 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U9 - Team White
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Ayr Rockets3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 1
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 3
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Tomken Arena 2
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
TBD
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 1
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 3
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 3
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Mooretown Lady Flags4
Brant Sports Complex
U13 House League • U13 - Team Red
@ Etobicoke Dolphins - Purple
Centennial Park Arena
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Iceland 3
U13 House League • U13 - Team White
@ Etobicoke Dolphins - Red
Centennial Park Arena
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Norfolk HERicanes4
Lions Park Arena
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Oakville Hornets Survive The Hive
Oakville, ON
U7 House League • U7 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Gold
Iceland 1
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
vs Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Iceland 2
U7 House League • U7 - Team White
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Red
Iceland 1
U11 House League • U11 - Team Black
vs Caledon Burgundy
Iceland 2
U9 House League
U9 - Team Navy
@ U9 - Team White
Iceland 1
U13 House League • U13 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U13 - Team Gold
Iceland 2
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ Buffalo Bisons
Paramount Rink 4
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre Pad 4
U13 House League • U13 - Team White
Shared Practice with U13 - Team Red
Iceland 2
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Iceland 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U15 - Team White
Tomken Arena 1
REP
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
@ U18A - Summers 5881
Iceland 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Red
Shared Practice with U15 - Team Gold
Tomken Arena 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Gold
@ Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Alder Street Community Centre
U11 House League • U11 - Team White
@ Brampton Canadettes - White
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
@ Orangeville Tigers - Orange
Alder Street Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ Buffalo Bisons
Iceland 4
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
U15 House League • U15 - Team White
@ Brampton Canadettes - Navy
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Oakville Hornets
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 2
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Navy
@ U18/22 - Team Gold
Iceland 4
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
vs Barrie Sharks
Iceland 2
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Red
@ U18/22 - Team White
Iceland 4
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
Practice
Iceland 3
U13 House League
U13 - Team White
@ U13 - Team Red
Iceland 4
U15 House League
U15 - Team Navy
@ U15 - Team White
Iceland 2
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
vs North Halton Twisters
Iceland 3
U13 House League
U13 - Team Gold
@ U13 - Team Navy
Iceland 4
U15 House League
U15 - Team Red
@ U15 - Team Gold
Iceland 2
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Flamborough Falcons1
Iceland 3
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Navy
@ U18/22 - Team Red
Iceland 4
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Burlington Barracudas
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Meadowvale 4
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
vs Flamborough Falcons
Iceland 2
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
Iceland 3
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Gold
@ U18/22 - Team White
Iceland 4
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
vs Burlington Barracudas
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Oakville Hornets
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 2
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
vs Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Iceland 2
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ Oakville Hornets
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Niagara Rapids2
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Central York Panthers
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Flamborough Falcons3
TBD
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Clarkson Arena
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
TBD
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Meadowvale 1
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
Practice
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Flamborough Falcons
Iceland 2
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
REP • U18A - Buzziol 5886
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Iceland 2
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
vs North York Storm
Meadowvale 3
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
U7 House League • U7 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U7 - Team White
Iceland 2
U7 House League • U7 - Team Gold
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Red
Iceland 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
Shared Practice with U11 - Team Black
Iceland 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team White
vs Orangeville Tigers - Green
Iceland 2
U9 House League • U9 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U9 - Team White
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Oakville Hornets1
Iceland 4
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 3
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 3
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
TBD
REP
U18A - Summers 5881
@ U18A - Buzziol 58862
Iceland 1
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 3
U13 House League • U13 - Team Red
@ Etobicoke Dolphins - Red
Centennial Park Arena
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Iceland 3
U13 House League • U13 - Team Gold
@ Etobicoke Dolphins - Purple
Centennial Park Arena
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
vs Durham West Lighting
Iceland 3
U15 House League • U15 - Team Red
@ Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Alder Street Community Centre
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
U7 House League • U7 - Team Red
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Gold
Iceland 1
U11 House League
U11 - Team Blue
@ U11 - Team White
Iceland 2
U7 House League • U7 - Team White
Shared Practice with U7 - Team Navy
Iceland 1
U11 House League • U11 - Team Black
vs Orangeville Tigers - Orange
Iceland 2
U9 House League • U9 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U9 - Team White
Iceland 1
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Burlington Barracudas
Central Recreation Centre
U13 House League
U13 - Team Red
@ U13 - Team Navy
Iceland 2
U13 House League
U13 - Team Gold
@ U13 - Team White
Iceland 2
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Navy
Shared Practice with U15 - Team White
Tomken Arena 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Red
Shared Practice with U15 - Team Gold
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 2
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
@ Toronto Leaside
TBD
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 2
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 4
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 2
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
@ Oakville Hornets3
Joshua's Creek Arenas
REP • U18A - Buzziol 5886
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Iceland 2
REP
U18A - Buzziol 5886
@ U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
Iceland 3
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Gold
@ U18/22 - Team Navy
Iceland 4
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Red
@ U18/22 - Team White
Iceland 4
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Niagara Rapids4
Gale Centre Arena
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Iceland 2
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Iceland 2
U15 House League
U15 - Team Navy
@ U15 - Team Red
Iceland 1
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Iceland 3
U13 House League
U13 - Team Navy
@ U13 - Team White
Iceland 4
U15 House League
U15 - Team Gold
@ U15 - Team White
Iceland 2
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Hamilton Hawks5
Iceland 1
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Iceland 3
U13 House League
U13 - Team Gold
@ U13 - Team Red
Iceland 4
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team Red
@ U18/22 - Team Gold
Iceland 2
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Orangeville Tigers
Iceland 3
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Tomken Arena 2
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Meadowvale 4
U18/22 House League
U18/22 - Team White
@ U18/22 - Team Navy
Iceland 4
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Iceland 1
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Street Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
Practice
Iceland 2
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
vs Burlington Barracudas
Iceland 2
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
@ North York Storm
TBD
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
REP
U18A - Buzziol 5886
@ U18A - Summers 5881
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Burlington Barracudas
Appleby Ice Centre
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
TBD
REP • U18A - Buzziol 5886
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena 1
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Hamilton Hawks6
Inch Park Arena and Outdoor Pool
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 1
REP • U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
@ North York Storm
Herbert Carnegie Centennial Centre
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan Firestone Arena
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
TBD
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Meadowvale 1
REP • U9A - Bartucci 5800
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Oakville Hornets
Iceland 2
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 2
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
vs Toronto Leaside
Iceland 3
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Central York Panthers
Sample Away Venue 1
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Niagara Rapids
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
Practice
Iceland 2
U11 House League
U11 - Team White
@ U11 - Team Black
Iceland 2
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Burlington Barracudas
Appleby Ice Centre
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre Green Rink
REP • U18A - Buzziol 5886
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Oakville Hornets
River Oaks Community Centre B
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
@ Oakville Hornets
River Oaks Community Centre B
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
vs Burlington Barracudas4
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
@ Burlington Barracudas
Appleby Ice Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Oakville Hornets2
River Oaks Community Centre A
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
vs St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Iceland 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team White
vs Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Iceland 2
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex Rink 2
U15 House League
U15 - Team Navy
@ U15 - Team Gold
Iceland 2
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Oakville Hornets3
Iceland 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team White
@ Brampton Canadettes - Navy
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
U15 House League • U15 - Team Gold
@ Brampton Canadettes - Navy
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Niagara Rapids
Gale Centre Arena
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
@ Clarington Flames
Darlington Sports Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Paramount Rink 3
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Meadowvale 4
REP • U18BB - Jones 5878
Practice
Iceland 3
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Kincardine Kinucks
TBD
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
vs Clarington Flames
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
U11 House League • U11 - Team Black
vs Orangeville Tigers - Green
Paramount Rink 2
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
vs Caledon Burgundy
Paramount Rink 2
U15 House League
U15 - Team White
@ U15 - Team Red
Paramount Rink 2
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Paramount Rink 2
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Barrie Sharks
TBD
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Paramount Fine Foods
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Tomken Arena 1
U11 House League • U11 - Team Blue
@ Orangeville Tigers - Green
Alder Street Community Centre
U15 House League • U15 - Team Red
@ Brampton Canadettes - Navy
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Tomken Arena 1
U11 House League • U11 - Team Black
@ Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Alder Street Community Centre
U15 House League • U15 - Team Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers - Grey
Alder Street Community Centre
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
@ North York Storm
Tomken Arena 1
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 2
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 1
U15 House League • U15 - Team Navy
vs Brampton Canadettes - Navy
Meadowvale 4
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Meadowvale 4
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Paramount Rink 4
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Oakville Hornets
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Paramount Rink 3
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Tomken Arena 2
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Brant Sports Complex
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Hamilton Girls Hawkeye Tournament
Hamilton, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Annual March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Scarborough Sharks1
Canlan Sports York
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
@ Woodstock Wildcats2
Canlan Sports York
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
vs North York Storm
Paramount Rink 3
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Hamilton Girls Hawkeye Tournament
Hamilton, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Annual March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats3
Canlan Sports Scarborough
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs TBA 1
Paramount Rink 4
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
@ Durham West Lighting
Ajax Community Centre
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Hamilton Girls Hawkeye Tournament
Hamilton, ON
REP • U13B - Bozicevic 5859
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Annual March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, ON
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ TBA 2
TBD
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Belmont Blazers
Meadowvale 3
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 2
REP • U11A - Chlebowski 5853
Practice
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 1
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Paramount Rink 3
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Practice
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 1
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Meadowvale 4
REP • U15BB - Candeloro 5868
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Iceland 1
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Paramount Rink 3
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
Brampton Easter Classic
Brampton
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U18B - Clyne 5884
Practice
Chic Murray Arena 1
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers1
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
REP • U15AA - J Allen 5865
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ Etobicoke Dolphins1
Cassie Cambell Arena
REP • U18BB - Dellio 5882
Practice
Meadowvale 3
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
Brampton Easter Classic
Brampton
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
vs Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Century Gardens Rink 1
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
@ Ottawa Ice2
CAA Centre
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
vs Caledon2
Paramount Fine Foods
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
@ Guelph Gryphons
Century Gardens Rink 1
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
Brampton Easter Classic
Brampton
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
@ Cambridge Roadrunners3
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens Rink 1
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Belmont Blazers
TBD
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ New Tecumseth IceCats3
Meadowvale 1
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
@ TBA 4
TBD
REP • U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
Brampton Easter Classic
Brampton
REP • U11B - Wilson 5854
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U13BB - Ferguson 5858
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U9B - Khan 5851
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
REP • U18A - Summers 5881
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
REP • U18AA - Marnoch 5880
Practice
Huron Park Community Centre
REP • U13A - Dalzell 5861
Practice
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
REP • U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Central York Panthers
TBD
Rep Athlete's Awards Banquet
Small Arms Inspection Building
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
2024 OWHA PROVINCIALS
Greater Toronto Area, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
2024 OWHA PROVINCIALS
Greater Toronto Area, Ontario
REP • U22A - Willett 5876
2024 OWHA PROVINCIALS
Greater Toronto Area, Ontario