Schedule & Results, Rep League (Mississauga Girls Hockey League)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
About the MGHL & Guiding Principles
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
MGHL COVID-19 Policy
Policies, Bylaws and Constitution
Contact Us
Volunteer
Newsletter
EPP Program
About
Junior Hurricanes
U18AA Hurricanes
U18AA Hurricanes
Roster
Coaching Staff
Schedule & Results
News
U15AA Hurricanes
U15AA Hurricanes
Roster
Coaching Staff
Schedule & Results
News
Development
Hurricanes Development Program
MGHL Development Staff
Player Development
Coach Development
Coaches Corner
Games Centre
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
House League
Rep League
2023-24 Coaches
2024-25 Coaches
About Rep Hockey
About Rep Hockey
Coaching Plans
House League to Rep FAQ
Rep Coach Application Process
Apparel & Equipment
Permission to Skate & Releases
Trainer Resources
Trainer Resources
Concussion Awareness
Warm Up | Cool Down Videos
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Hurricanes Assist Program
Tournament
Winter Classic & AA Showcase
Register
Classic: November 23-26, 2023
AA Showcase: January 11-14, 2024
Schedules & Standings
Classic: November 23-26, 2023
AA Showcase: January 11-14, 2024
News & Updates
MGHL Sponsors
MGHL Sponsors
Sponsor the MGHL
Officiating Room
Officiating Room
Referee Clinic
Female Officials
ALI BERES MGHL Referee attending to High Performance Camp
TARA BERNARD-RAE MGHL Player to Referee Attending High Performance Camp
Referee
Timekeeper
Teams
Teams
Rep League Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9A - Bartucci 5800
U9B - Khan 5851
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
U11B - Wilson 5854
U13AA - Locicero 5855
U13A - Dalzell 5861
U13BB - Ferguson 5858
U13B - Bozicevic 5859
U15AA - J Allen 5865
U15A - A Allen 5866
U15A - Coreschi 5871
U15BB - Candeloro 5868
U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
U18A - Buzziol 5886
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
U18A - Summers 5881
U18BB - Caggiula 5885
U18BB - Dellio 5882
U18BB - Eddie 5887
U18BB - Jones 5878
U18B - Clyne 5884
U22AA - Breakey 5875
U22A - Willett 5876
Team Websites
U9A - Bartucci 5800
U9B - Khan 5851
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
U11B - Wilson 5854
U13AA - Locicero 5855
U13A - Dalzell 5861
U13BB - Ferguson 5858
U13B - Bozicevic 5859
U15AA - J Allen 5865
U15A - A Allen 5866
U15A - Coreschi 5871
U15BB - Candeloro 5868
U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
U18A - Buzziol 5886
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
U18A - Summers 5881
U18BB - Caggiula 5885
U18BB - Dellio 5882
U18BB - Eddie 5887
U18BB - Jones 5878
U18B - Clyne 5884
U22AA - Breakey 5875
U22A - Willett 5876
×
Rep League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
893 Games
All Scheduled Games
893 Games
Unreported Games
146 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
885 games
All Opponents
885 games
Ancaster Avalanche
13 games
Armstrong Arrows U19 AA
1 game
Armstrong Arrows U19AA
1 game
Ayr Rockets
2 games
Barrie Sharks
9 games
Belle Tire
2 games
Belmont Blazers
2 games
Biggby Coffee
1 game
Bluewater Hawks
2 games
Bluewater
1 game
Brampton Canadettes
14 games
Brantford Ice Cats
12 games
Buffalo Bisons
4 games
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
31 games
Burlington
2 games
Caledon Coyotes
2 games
Cambridge Roadrunners
5 games
Castleview Lady Sabrecats
1 game
Central York Panthers
8 games
Chatham-Kent Crush
2 games
Clarington Flames
4 games
CT Jr Rangers
1 game
Durham West Lighting
5 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
31 games
Flamborough Falcons
14 games
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars #2477
1 game
Grand River Mustangs
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
4 games
Haldimand Rivercats
3 games
Hamilton Hawks
10 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Kanata Rangers
4 games
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
3 games
Leaside Wildcats #3758
1 game
Leaside Wildcats
1 game
Lindsay Lynx
1 game
London Devilettes
2 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
6 games
Mississauga Hurricanes (MacIntosh/Sommerville)
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags
2 games
New Tecumseth IceCats
3 games
Niagara Rapids
6 games
Norfolk HERicanes
2 games
North Bay Junior Lakers
2 games
North Durham Blades
1 game
North Halton Twisters
22 games
North Simcoe Capitals
1 game
North York Storm
21 games
Nothern Michigan K-Stars
1 game
Oakville Hornets
48 games
Ohio Blue Jackets
1 game
Okanagan Hockey Academy Black
1 game
Orangeville Tigers
4 games
Orillia Hawks
1 game
Otonabee Wolverines
1 game
Ottawa Ice
1 game
Peterborough Ice cats
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
2 games
Philadelphia Little Flyers
1 game
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
1 game
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
1 game
Saugeen Maitland
1 game
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
1 game
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
2 games
Scarborough Sharks
6 games
Smith Falls Cubs
3 games
Southpoint Stars
1 game
St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
20 games
St. Catharines
1 game
St. Thomas Panthers
2 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
18 games
Stoney Creek
1 game
Stratford Aces
3 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
5 games
TBA
3 games
Team Japan
1 game
The Winchendon School
1 game
Thunder Bay Queens
1 game
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
21 games
Toronto Leaside
16 games
U11A - Chlebowski 5853
19 games
U11B - Wilson 5854
18 games
U13A - Dalzell 5861
15 games
U13AA - Locicero 5855
31 games
U13B - Bozicevic 5859
31 games
U13BB - Ferguson 5858
32 games
U15A - A Allen 5866
12 games
U15A - Coreschi 5871
9 games
U15AA - J Allen 5865
10 games
U15B - Okumura/Serediak 5869
31 games
U15BB - Candeloro 5868
24 games
U18A - Buzziol 5886
11 games
U18A - Macintosh/Sommerville 5879
32 games
U18A - Summers 5881
23 games
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
27 games
U18B - Clyne 5884
20 games
U18BB - Caggiula 5885
3 games
U18BB - Dellio 5882
17 games
U18BB - Eddie 5887
5 games
U18BB - Jones 5878
4 games
U22A - Willett 5876
21 games
U9A - Bartucci 5800
17 games
U9B - Khan 5851
15 games
Waterloo Ravens
7 games
Whitby Wolves
3 games
Wilmot Wolverines
1 game
Wingham 86ers
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
893 games
All Venues
893 games
Acton Arena and Community Center
3 games
Ajax Community Centre
2 games
Albert McCormick Community Centre
3 games
Alder Street Community Centre
3 games
Angela James Arena 1
2 games
Appleby Ice Centre
9 games
Argyle Arena
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre (Belle River)
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre
3 games
Baierl Ice Complex World Rink
1 game
Beverly Arena
1 game
Bradford Leisure Centre
1 game
Brant Sports Complex
3 games
Brantford & District Civic Centre Rink 1
1 game
Buffalo Riverworks
3 games
Burford Community Centre
1 game
CAA Centre
9 games
Caledon East Community Complex
2 games
Canada Summit Centre
2 games
Canlan Sports Etobicoke
4 games
Canlan Sports Oakville
4 games
Canlan Sports Scarborough
4 games
Canlan Sports York
28 games
Carlisle CC Pad 1 3:30
1 game
Cassie Cambell Arena
1 game
Centennial Park Arena
1 game
Central Recreation Centre
9 games
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
11 games
Century Gardens Rink 1
8 games
Century Gardens Rink 2
2 games
Chestnut Hill Recreation Centre O'Brien Rink
1 game
Chic Murray Arena 1
6 games
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena 1
1 game
Clarkson Arena
2 games
Classic Rink
1 game
Clippers Sports Complex
4 games
Darlington Sports Centre
4 games
Don Mills Civitan Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre Green Rink
8 games
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 1
6 games
Erin Mills Twin Arena Rink 2
2 games
Essex Centre Sports Complex
1 game
Ford Performance Centre (Etobicoke) 1
1 game
Ford Performance Centre Pad 4
12 games
Ford Performance Centre
14 games
Fort Erie Leisureplex (Fort Erie)
4 games
Fort Erie Leisureplex
2 games
Frozen Pnda Arena
1 game
Frozen Pond Arena
1 game
Gale Centre Arena
22 games
Gateway Ice Centre
19 games
Glen Abbey Community Centre
3 games
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
3 games
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena 1
13 games
Herbert Carnegie Centennial Centre
1 game
Hespeler Arena
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena
2 games
Huron Park Community Centre
1 game
Iceland 1
78 games
Iceland 2
115 games
Iceland 3
72 games
Iceland 4
29 games
Inch Park Arena and Outdoor Pool
7 games
Jim Archdekin
1 game
Joshua Creek
14 games
Joshua's Creek Arenas
11 games
Kennedy Ice Arena - Feldman
1 game
Kennedy Ice Arena
1 game
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
1 game
Lake of Bays Community Centre
2 games
Leaside Memorial Arena Rink A
10 games
Lions Park Arena
3 games
Mainway Recreation Centre
9 games
Malvern Arena
5 games
Market Street Arena
1 game
Markham Centennial Arena
1 game
Markham Centennial Community Centre
2 games
Meadowvale 1
2 games
Meadowvale 2
1 game
Meadowvale 3
6 games
Meadowvale 4
8 games
Milton Sports Centre
1 game
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
16 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
6 games
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
14 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
9 games
Niagara Gale Centre
3 games
North Buffalo Ice Rink
2 games
Oriole Community Centre
1 game
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre Rink 1
1 game
Palm Beach Ice Works
5 games
Palmer Imaging Arena
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods
4 games
Paramount Rink 2
1 game
Paramount Rink 3
2 games
Paramount Rink 4
2 games
RIM Park
4 games
RINX
4 games
River Oaks Community Centre A
7 games
River Oaks Community Centre B
3 games
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center Stadium Rink
1 game
Sample Away Venue 1
2 games
Scotiabank Pond
5 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre
13 games
Shady Side Academy
2 games
Sherwood Community Centre
6 games
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
11 games
Spring Valley Arena
4 games
Stouffville Arena
2 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (Stouffville)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex Rink 2
8 games
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
1 game
Talbot Gardens 1
1 game
Taylor Sportsplex
1 game
TBD
59 games
Ted Reeve Community Arena
1 game
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
1 game
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (Vale)
1 game
Tomken Arena 1
6 games
Tomken Arena 2
3 games
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
2 games
Tottenham Community Centre
1 game
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
2 games
University of Guelph - Gryphon Centre Arena
2 games
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex FedEx Rink 1
2 games
Vale Health and Welness Centre
1 game
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
3 games
Victoria Village Arena 1
1 game
Walkers Sports and Abilities Centre
5 games
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
10 games
West End Community Centre
1 game
Western Fair Sport Centre
1 game
Westwood Arena
1 game
Yack Arena
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024-2025
2023-2024
×
Apr 2023
1 game
May 2023
2 games
Aug 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
16 tournaments
138 games
Oct 2023
13 tournaments
124 games
Nov 2023
16 tournaments
130 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
108 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
134 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
125 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
113 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
17 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B - Clyne 5884
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B - Clyne 5884
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Tomken Arena 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
TBD
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Waterloo Ravens
TBD
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 07
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Central York Panthers
TBD
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 11
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
vs Brampton Canadettes
Paramount Fine Foods
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13AA - Locicero 5855
Provincials
Brampton
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U22A - Willett 5876
2024 OWHA PROVINCIALS
Greater Toronto Area, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Brampton Canadettes
CAA Centre
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Scotiabank Pond
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22A - Willett 5876
vs Brampton Canadettes
Canlan Sports York
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Bluewater Hawks
CAA Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA - Marnoch 5880
@ Stratford Aces
Scotiabank Pond
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 12
6:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22A - Willett 5876
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Canlan Sports York
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 13
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Kanata Rangers
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Sat 13
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22A - Willett 5876
@ Guelph Gryphons
Westwood Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 13
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
CAA Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 14
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
vs Burlington Barracudas
CAA Centre
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 14
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13AA - Locicero 5855
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
CAA Centre
2-1
W