Mississauga Girls Hockey League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
PEEWEE
PW4 White
2
PW2 Gold
4

MON 11/17
F
ATOM
A2 Blue
2
A5 Navy
0

MON 11/17
F
ATOM
A3 White
3
A4 Tan
4

MON 11/17
F
BANTAM
B3 White
4
B1 Teal
4

MON 11/17
F
BANTAM
B5 Navy
1
B6 Green
1

MON 11/17
F
BANTAM
B4 Red
3
B2 Gold
1

MON 11/17
F
MIDGET
M1 Blue
0
M2 Gold
2

MON 11/17
F
MIDGET
M3 Silver
2
M8 Orange
1

MON 11/17
F
MIDGET
M4 Purple
2
M7 White
3

MON 11/17
F
MIDGET
M5 Red
0
M6 Black
0

MON 11/17
F
NOVICE
N4 White
-
N1 Blue
-

SUN 11/23
3:45PM
MIDGET
M7 White
-
M2 Gold
-

SUN 11/23
4:15PM
NOVICE
N3 Red
-
N2 Orange
-

SUN 11/23
4:45PM
MIDGET
M8 Orange
-
M1 Blue
-

SUN 11/23
5:15PM
MIDGET
M6 Black
-
M3 Silver
-

SUN 11/23
6:45PM
MIDGET
M5 Red
-
M4 Purple
-

SUN 11/23
7:45PM
ATOM
A6 Yellow
-
A4 Tan
-

MON 11/24
6:15PM
ATOM
A5 Navy
-
A1 Black
-

MON 11/24
6:30PM
PEEWEE
PW3 Red
-
PW6 Green
-

MON 11/24
7:15PM
ATOM
A2 Blue
-
A3 White
-

MON 11/24
7:15PM

Chiefs MAA-Rochester Fire on Ice Tournament Champions!

Bantam A-Silver Medalist at Catherine's Tournament

Jr Chiefs Day

Inaugural Jr. Chiefs Day Sunday November 30 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Iceland Rink 1

read more

Chiefs MAA WINS GOLD IN ROCHESTER!!!!!

Chiefs MAA-Wins Gold in Rochester!!!

read more

Bantam A Wins Silver at St. Catherine's Tournament

Bantam A Wins Silver at Catherine's Tournament

read more


  • NoviceN4 White vs. N1 Blue
    @ Erin Mills #1Sunday November 23, 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • MidgetM7 White vs. M2 Gold
    @ Erin Mills #2Sunday November 23, 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • NoviceN3 Red vs. N2 Orange
    @ Erin Mills #1Sunday November 23, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • MidgetM8 Orange vs. M1 Blue
    @ Erin Mills #2Sunday November 23, 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • MidgetM6 Black vs. M3 Silver
    @ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • MidgetM5 Red vs. M4 Purple
    @ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
  • AtomA6 Yellow vs. A4 Tan
    @ Iceland #3Monday November 24, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • AtomA5 Navy vs. A1 Black
    @ Iceland #4Monday November 24, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • PeeWeePW3 Red vs. PW6 Green
    @ Iceland #1Monday November 24, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • AtomA2 Blue vs. A3 White
    @ Iceland #3Monday November 24, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • N1 Blue@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • N2 Orange@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • N4 White@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • N3 Red@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Fun1 Gold@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Fun2 Teal@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • B2 Gold@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • B4 Red@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • B6 Green@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
  • B5 Navy@ Hershey #3Saturday November 22, 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • A4 Tan@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • A2 Blue@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • PW1 Teal@ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • PW2 Gold@ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • A6 Yellow@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • A3 White@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • PW4 White@ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • PW3 Red@ Iceland #2Sunday November 23, 9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • A1 Black@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • A5 Navy@ Iceland #1Sunday November 23, 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software